Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                       
                    Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                    
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018              
                               ALTERNATES List


---WE WILL CONTACT YOU ASAP IF A SPACE BECOMES AVAILABLE                                
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hollar, Kaitlyn               SO Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gordan, Donovan               SR Memphis Jagu                
  2  Moore, Keyorray               JR Memphis Jagu                
  3  Visconti, Joseph              SO Christ Schoo                
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bost, Felicity                FR Memphis Jagu                
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================                  
  1  Hill, Gregg                   SR Track A.N.T.                
  2  Dexter, Kenny                 SR Princeton                   
  3  Mantilla, Juan                JR Christ Schoo                
  4  Davis, Iain                   JR South-Doyle                 
  5  Thomas, Monroe                JR Project Falc                
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Owens, Riliegh                JR Daviess                     
  2  Mandelke, Madison             SR Stilmn Valley-IL            
  3  Bost, Felicity                FR Memphis Jagu                
  4  Dexter, Keniya                FR Princeton HS                
  5  Cosey, Taylor                 JR Webb Spartan                
  6  Buchanan, Kelsea              SR Continental                 
  7  Iles, Lexi                    JR Lakota West                 
  8  Rolston, Madeline             FR Madeline Rol                
  9  Horter, Danielle              SO Lakota East                 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Kennedi              SR Continental                 
  2  Jeffers, Jordyn               JR Bullis Schoo                
  3  James, Camiyah                FR Princeton HS                
  4  Haynes, Sydney                JR Bishop McNam                
  5  Dexter, Kennia                FR Princeton HS                
  6  Robinson, MiKenna             JR Unattached                  
  7  Dantzler, Jasmine             SR Bishop McNam                
  8  Wight, Ashley                 SO Unattached                  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Muhammad, Hanif               JR Unattached                  
  2  Barr, Mason                   JR Vipers Track                
  3  Clark, Jordan                 JR Track A.N.T.                
  4  Gilmore, Blake                JR Sprint Athle                
  5  Okeke, Arinze                 SR Bishop McNam                
  6  Marable, Xavier               SR Northmont Hi                
  7  Mauney, Caleb                 SO Bullis Schoo                
  8  Knight, Jeffrey               SO Prime Time P                
  9  Price, Isaiah                 SR Princeton                   
 10  Turner, Donovan               JR Unattached                  
 11  Richardson, Andrew            JR Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Abby                  JR WV Flyers                   
  2  Ensor, Adelaide               SR Centurion Tr                
  3  Hollar, Kaitlyn               SO Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James, Camiyah                FR Princeton HS                
  2  Johnson, Kennedi              SR Continental